Nieuws

29-04-2019 - Teamindeling najaar 2019

Vrijdag speelavond op de even weken.                               Donderdag speelavond op de even weken

Team 1 2e klasse                                                                            SVN 1 Duo 3e klas

Robert van Holsteijn                                                                     Ron Sonneveld

Ron Sonneveld                                                                             Jeroen Vreugdenhil

Jeroen Vreugdenhil                                                                       Leo de Wilde

Krijn Rodenburg                                                                           Aad Noordam

 

Team 2 3e klasse                                                                            SVN 3 Duo 4e klas

Pim v.d. Ende                                                                                Theo v Zweden

Ron v.d. Ende                                                                                Renate v Veelen

Guillaume Sourisce                                                                        Dirk Overgauw

Jeroen Sonneveld                                                                          John Nederpelt

                                                                                                   Jurriaan Hofman

Team 3 4e klasse                                            

Sjors van Dongen                                                                           SVN 4 Duo 7e klas

JJ v Elswijk                                                                                      Sylvia Schipper

Raymond Vis                                                                                    Esther Roos

Jarno v Bussel                                                                                  Hua Shan Chen

 

Team 4 5e klas

Theo v Zweden

John Nederpel

Renate v Veelen

Dirk Overgauw

Jurriaan Hofman

 

Team 2 Duo 4e klas

Martin de Zeeuw

Els Pille

Jeroen Sonneveld

Terug